Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in public areas | Free parking | No pets allowed |
Located 3.7 km from Dorigon Falls, Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa Sao Pedro gives access to various tourist sites in the vicinity. This 1-bedroom lodge is suitable for up to 2 guests and features parking.
Also, the 1-bathroom villa is 10 minutes by car from Parque Marcelo Golinelli and 15 minutes by car from Museu Municipal Gustavo Teixeira Museum.
Offering garden views, the Sao Pedro property has a dining area. Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. There are towels for guests' comfort.
- Local attractions
- Igreja Matriz de Sao Pedro4.5 km
- Parque Aureliano Esteves4.4 km
- Clube Sao Pedro de Voo Livre4.1 km
- Parque Maria Angelica Manfrinato4.1 km
- Igreja Da Matriz De Sao Pedro3.9 km
- Dorigon Falls3.7 km
- Rancho do Kajuba4.4 km
- Museu Municipal Gustavo Teixeira3.8 km
- Parque Marcelo Golinelli3.8 km
- Igreja Nossa Senhora Do Carmo4.3 km
- Airports
- Viracopos116 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free Wi-Fi in public areas
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Dining table
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
Where can we park our vehicle in Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa?
Guests of Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa can park their vehicle at parking. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa?
The minimal price of one night in Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa is $76. - ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 13:00. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Sao Pedro include Museu Municipal Gustavo Teixeira Museum and Dorigon Falls, which are situated 3.8 and 3.7 km from Chacara Itaqueri Safira Villa respectively. Additionally, Parque Marcelo Golinelli (3.9 km) is also recommended for a visit.